U OF S MASTERS
UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
UAS ST-CLOUD
UCLA SWIMMING
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWU "OCTOPUS" SUCHY LAS
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "FOKA" CHOSZCZNO
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NOWY KLUB PłYWACKI" BIELSKO-BIAłA
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "SIóDEMKA" GDYNIA
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "TRI-SAUCONY" RUMIA
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 307 WARSZAWA
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY CITY ZEN POZNAń
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMPIJCZYK 23
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SP 149 LODZ
UJAP QUIMPER NATATION
UJS LA MULATIERE NATATION
UKP FALA KRAśNIK
UKP JEDYNKA ELBLąG
UKP KMITA ZABIERZóW
UKP MARLIN GRYFINO
UKP RUDA ŚLąSKA
UKP TRóJKA WEJHEROWO
UKP UNIA OśWIęCIM
UKP WODNIK WłOCłAWEK
UKS "PIRAT" ELBLąG
UKS ZNICZ KłODZKO
UKS "48" CZęSTOCHOWA
UKS "5 PLUS 1" OPOLE
UKS "SHARK" RUDNA
UKS "SIóDEMKA" SOPOT
UKS 23 LUBLIN
UKS 3 WODNIK WOLSZTYN
UKS 51 LUBLIN
UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU DZIECI - RZESZóW
UKS ALIGATOR GORZYCE
UKS ANPREL-ARMEXIM PRUSZKóW
UKS BATORY SOKółKA
UKS BAłTYK MORSKA ODYSEA KOłOBRZEG
UKS DęBY OSIELSKO
UKS DELFIN KALISZ
UKS DELFIN LEGIONOWO
UKS DELFIN PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI
UKS DELFIN TARNOBRZEG
UKS DELFIN WAłBRZYCH
UKS DELFINEK SP54 BYTOM
UKS DWóJKA MORENA GDAńSK
UKS DWóJKA SOCHACZEW
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA OSIR KALISZ
UKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC
UKS FOXBALL RZESZóW
UKS G8 BIELANY WARSZAWA
UKS GIGANT WROCłAW
UKS GIM 92 URSYNóW WARSZAWA
UKS GROT KOZIEGłOWY
UKS GWIAZDA OLESNO
UKS HAJDUKI CHORZóW
UKS HURAGAN-45 SOSNOWIEC
UKS IKAR MIELEC
UKS JAGIELLONKA WARSZAWA
UKS JASIEń SUCHA BESKIDZKA
UKS JEDYNKA GORLICE
UKS JEDYNKA SOLEX LęBORK
UKS JUNIOR KLUCZBORK
UKS KORAL WROCLAW
UKS MANTA JELCZ-LASKOWICE
UKS MANTA KOCHłOWICE RUDA ŚLąSKA
UKS MARATOńCZYK SP-11 OSTRóW WLKP.
UKS MEDUZA WARSZAWA
UKS MOS EłK
UKS NAWA SKIERNIEWICE
UKS OLIMPIC WARKA
UKS OMEGA 21 OLKUSZ
UKS ONDRASZEK BIELSKO-BIAłA
UKS ORKA LęDZINY
UKS ORKA LUBAń
UKS ORKA WARSZAWA
UKS ORKA ZAMOść
UKS ORLIK PRZEWORSK
UKS ÓSEMKA CHOJNICE
UKS ÓSEMKA OśWIęCIM
UKS ÓSEMKA SIEDLCE
UKS ÓSEMKA STAROGARD GDAńSKI
UKS ÓSEMKA TORUń PRZY ZESPOLE SZKół NR 8 W TORUNIU
UKS OSTROBRAMSKA WARSZAWA
UKS PIAST KROTOSZYN
UKS PIĄTKA KONSTANTYNóW ŁóDZKI
UKS PIąTKA KRAKóW
UKS PIĄTKA OSTROłęKA
UKS PINGWINY WARSZAWA
UKS PIRANIA-TARGóWEK WARSZAWA
UKS PIRANIE LUBIN
UKS POLONEZ WYSZKOW
UKS PRZY SP 14 PRZEMYśL
UKS PS SALWATOR KRAKóW
UKS RUCH SP-21 GRUDZIąDZ
UKS SALMO ŻORY
UKS SIEMASZKA PIEKARY
UKS SIóDEMKA BRODNICA
UKS SKALAR GóRA KALWARIA
UKS SKALAR WARSZAWA
UKS SKARPA LUBLIN
UKS SP 8 CHRZANóW
UKS SP-19 ŁóDź
UKS SP-2 MEWA WłADYSłAWOWO
UKS SPARTA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
UKS START TARNóW
UKS SVIDA ŚWIDNICA
UKS TKKF SIÓDEMKA RZESZóW
UKS TRÓJKA CZęSTOCHOWA
UKS TRóJKA OBORNIKI WLKP.
UKS TRóJKA PUłAWY
UKS TRóJKA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
UKS TROPS KARTUZY
UKS TYTAN-65 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS VICTORIA JóZEFóW
UKS WILANOWIA WARSZAWA
UKS WODNIK INOWROCłAW
UKS WODNIK KOńSKIE
UKS WODNIK KRASNYSTAW
UKS WODNIK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLąSKIE
UKS WODNIK-29 KATOWICE
UKS WODNY ŚWIAT KUDOWA ZDRóJ
UKS ŻABIANKA GDAńSK
UKS ZIHART AUGUSTóW
UKS ŻOLIBORZ
UKS-190 ŁóDź
UKS-ZS 27 "OSOWA GóRA" BYDGOSZCZ
ULKS VICTORIA KOZY
UM
UMAB
UMKS NIESłYSZąCYCH POZNAń
UN ARLES
UN PLOERMEL
UNATTACHED QUEBEC
UNB MASTERS SWIM CLUB
UNIA SSA TARNOW
UNIAO CLUBE EIRENSE
UNIK PONT-ROUGE
UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
UNIV. OF MICHIGAN SWIM TEAM
UNIVERSITE DE MONTREAL
UNIVERSITE DE SHERBROOKE
UNIVERSITE DU QUEBEC A CHICOUTIMI
UNIVERSITé DU QUEBEC à TROIS-RIVIèRES
UNIVERSITé DU QUéBEC EN OUTAOUAIS
UNIVERSITY OF ALBERTA SWIM CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF ALBERTA VARSITY SWIM TEAM
UNIVERSITY OF BATH SC
UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA
UNIVERSITY OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF CALGARY VARSITY SWIM TEAM
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER HILLTOPPERS
UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
UNIVERSITY OF GUELPH
UNIVERSITY OF LETHBRIDGE
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA BISONS SWIMMING
UNIVERSITY OF NEW BRUNSWICK
UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWA
UNIVERSITY OF REGINA COUGAR SWIMMING
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO
UNIVERSITY OF WATERLOO
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIO
UPEI SWIM CLUB
UPKS WODNIK RAWICZ
UPPER CANADA SWIM CLUB
UPSALA SIMSäLLSKAP
UPSTREAM AMSTERDAM
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
US ARGENTON
US AULNAY NATATION
US BAZAS NATATION
US BIACHE-ST-VAAST
US BRIEY NATATION
US CARMAUX NATATION
US CENON RIVE DROITE
US CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
US CHAROLLES
US CHAUVIGNY
US CIVRAY
US COLOMIERS NATATION
US CORBIE
US CREPY-EN-VALOIS
US CRETEIL NATATION
US DAX
US ETREPAGNY
US FONTENAY
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
US GRIGNY
US ISSOIRE
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
US JOIGNY
US LA CHARITE NATATION
US LA CHATRE NATATION
US LA FLECHE
US LE BOUSCAT
US LE PONTET
US LEFFRINCKOUCKE
US LIFFREENNE NATATION
US LUZY NATATION
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
US MAUBEUGE
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
US MORTAGNE
US POIX-DE-PICARDIE
US POUILLON
US RIS-ORANGIS
US RONCQ
US SOCHAUX NATATION
US ST-ANDRE
US ST-EGREVE
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
US ST-TROPEZ
US TALENCE
US TONNEINS
US TOUL
US VAIRES
US VENDOME
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
US VILLE-D'AVRAY
US VILLEJUIF NATATION
USB LONGWY NATATION
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE
USC LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
UŚKS OSTROłęKA
USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE
USM GAGNY
USM MALAKOFF
USM MONTARGIS
USM SARAN
USM VIRE
USM VIROFLAY
USMA-ST-OUEN
USMB NATATION PASSY-MARLIOZ
USN MONTPELLIER
USN VEDENE
USNSP NEMOURS
USO BEZONS
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
USO MONDEVILLE
USOL VAUGNERAY
USPEG MARSEILLE
UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS
UTS ORLIK LUBLIN
UVIC VIKES SWIM TEAM
UXBRIDGE SWIM CLUB
UZSC